Olej jojoba Dr. Herz 100% tłoczony na zimno 50 ml

https://bigiba.com/web/image/product.template/10510/image_1920?unique=844f750

Jedną z dobrych cech oleju jest to, że nie psuje się szybko, dlatego często stosuje się go w produktach kosmetycznych,...

10,26 USDC 10.26 USDC 10,26 USDC

10,26 USDC

Niedostępne w sprzedaży

    Ta kombinacja nie istnieje.

    BAM Score: 0.35
    Gift Basket: 3.56

    Product Description


    One of the good properties of oil is that it does not easily become rancid, so it is commonly used as an ingredient in cosmetics, skincare, and massage oils. It is also used as a solvent for natural perfumes.

    Your Dynamic Snippet will be displayed here... This message is displayed because you did not provided both a filter and a template to use.